What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games. Mockingjay - Part 1"?

The Hunger Games. Mockingjay - Part 1 is the final installment in the Hunger Games film series. The movie is based on the novel of the same name by ...

The Hunger Games. Mockingjay - Part 1 is the final installment in the Hunger Games film series. The movie is based on the novel of the same name by Suzanne Collins. The story follows Katniss Everdeen as she leads the rebellion against the Capitol and tries to save her loved ones

The Hunger Games. Mockingjay - Part 1 is a 2014 American science fiction film. The film is based on Suzanne Collins' book Spotgaai. It is the fourth installment in the Hongerspelen trilogy

Leeswaarschuwing. The following text contains information about the contents and progression of the conversation

Following the events of the previous film, Katniss (Jennifer Lawrence) is transported to the desolate and forgotten District 13, where people are occupied with the revolution against the dictatorial regime of the Capitol. But, because not all Panem districts have yet risen up against the Capitool, they must be overcome through the use of propaganda films broadcast on local television. During the screening of a propaganda film in District 8, a veterinary clinic is destroyed. In the meantime, the revolution is in full swing, and the rebels have blown up a dam in District 5, causing the stroom in the Capitool to overflow. Immediately, Peeta (Josh Hutcherson), Johanna (Jena Malone), and Annie (Stef Dawson), former Hongerspelers who were captured and imprisoned in the Capitool, are released and transported to District 13. When Katniss sees Peeta, he tries to do something to her. Later, it appears that Peeta is being herded by the Capitool, so that whenever he sees Katniss, he will kill her

Lionsgate announced in July 2012 that the Mockingjay story would be split into two films, the first of which would be released in November 2014. Francis Lawrence, the director of The Hunger Games, died in November 2012. Catching Fire will return in both the third and fourth films. Danny Strong announced in December 2012 that he would write the Mockingjay - Part 1 and Part 2 scenarios. In August 2013, it was revealed that actress Stef Dawson had been re-cast in the role of Annie Cresta, and Julianne Moore had been cast in the role of President Alma Coin in September 2013. The film's production began in September 2013 and ended in December 2013 in Atlanta and Rockmart, Georgia, with both Part 1 and Part 2 completed during that time. Philip Seymour Hoffman, who plays Plutarch Heavensbee in the film, premiered on February 2, 2014, in New York. Lionsgate has confirmed that the scenes with Hoffman for his death have been removed. The total budget for both Mockingjay parts is $ 250 million (€179 million). 000. 000)

James Newton Howard composed the film's music. Republic Records released this music on a soundtrack album. A soundtrack album with music by various artists was also released

The film was clearly less well received than the previous two Hunger Games films. Op Rotten Tomatoes kreeg de film 65% aan positieve reviews en een gemiddelde score van 6. 3/10, gebaseerd op 230 reviews. On Metacritic, the film received a mean score of 64/100, based on 44 reviews. According to critics, the actors' performances were excellent, but the film lacked action and content. This was due, in part, to the fact that the relatively short book on which the film is based was divided into two parts

Not to say you shouldn't see it if you enjoyed the previous Hunger Games movies. This perfectly continues the story. Jennifer Lawrence continues to shine as Katniss Everdeen. Her presence and talent carry us through scenes that you immediately recognize as unnecessary padding and a waste of our money. The returning cast is as talented as they've always been, and the majority of the new characters are cast flawlessly. Julianne Moore is possibly a little too. Julianne Moore will play President Coin convincingly, but she also has a presence that cannot be denied

What irritates me is the plot. The book was the weakest link in the trilogy, though not by much, and its flaws appear to have bled into the film. Especially since the previous installations' iron tight pace was thrown out the window and we spent the majority of our time creating atmosphere. And building. And building. And. You get the point. There's very little bang for your buck here, and even when something significant happens, it just doesn't have that edge

Furthermore, they had the ideal ending scene, and for some reason, they decided to keep going for another five minutes. When you've seen the movie, you'll know where they should have ended it

This is a good movie. It still looks great, the main actors are fantastic, and the story has enough depth to impress on its own. I just wish they had had the foresight to stick with just one film. It could have been the best Hunger Games film of the three. It would have had two films preceding it to build momentum and steam. Instead, it takes its foot off the gas and decides to stroll across the finish line. Poor form, extremely poor form

Edit

What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?

The Hunger Games. Mockingjay - Part 1 (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Seek representation for this cast.
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?

Directed by 

Francis Lawrence

Writing Credits  

Peter Craig. (screenplay) andDanny Strong. (screenplay) Suzanne Collins. (adaptation) Suzanne Collins. (novel)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jennifer Lawrence. Katniss Everdeen
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Josh Hutcherson. Peeta Mellark
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Liam Hemsworth. Gale Hawthorne
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Woody Harrelson. Haymitch Abernathy
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Donald Sutherland. President Snow
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Philip Seymour Hoffman. Plutarch Heavensbee
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Julianne Moore. President Alma Coin
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Willow Shields. Primrose Everdeen
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Sam Claflin. Finnick Odair
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Elizabeth Banks. Effie Trinket
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Mahershala Ali. Boggs
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jena Malone. Johanna Mason
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jeffrey Wright. Beetee
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Paula Malcomson. Katniss' Mother
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Stanley Tucci. Caesar Flickerman
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Natalie Dormer. Cressida
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Evan Ross. Messalla
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Elden Henson. Pollux
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Wes Chatham. Castor
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Sarita Choudhury. Egeria
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Stef Dawson. Annie Cresta
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Patina Miller. Commander Paylor
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Robert Knepper. Antonius
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Caitlin Fowler. D8 Another Patient
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jada Alexandria Taylor. Female Patient D8 (Jada Taylor)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Nicholas Pryor. D8 Male Patient
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Donna Biscoe. D8 Old Woman
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Michael Garza. Eddy
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Erika Bierman. Snow's Granddaughter
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jenique Bennett. Rescue Hovercraft Pilot
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Rus Blackwell. D13 Systems Operator
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Stevie Ray Dallimore. D13 Systems Operator #2
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Breann Couch. D13 Systems Operator #3
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jordan Woods-Robinson. Snow's Stylist #1
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Katie Del Rocco. Orderly (as Katie Sawhill)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jackson Mizell. Bunker Door Security
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Charles Kronmuller. Pilot #1Rest of cast listed alphabetically.
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jasmine Ahnie. District 8 Hospital Patient (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Joshua Allen. Uncredited District 12 Resident / Rioter
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Tyler Lee Allen. President Snow's Security (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Apollo Bacala. District 8 Medic (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Bill Bennett. District 13 Engineer (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Tyler Bilyeu. District Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Milena Bolouri. District 13 Soldier (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Kaitlin Borst. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Winn Brewer. District 5 Bomb Carrier (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Stephen Mackenzie Brown. Beetee's Technician (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jordanne Calvin. Stair Runner District 13 (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Marshall Choka. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jennifer Cocker. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Marcy Conway. Medic - District 8 (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Kirk Crenshaw. Peace Keeper (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Greg Crews. Peacekeeper (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Joe Crosson. Peacekeeper (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Ian J. Cunningham. District 8 Hospital Patient (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Diane Dehn. District 13 member (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Ryan DeLaney. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Justin East. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jacklyn Edney. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jason Lee Erickson. Lumberjack Rebel (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Gregory Fears. Peacekeeper (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
John Fleischmann. Combat Zone Hospital Physician (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
William Frasca. District 5 Rebel (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Daniela Gaskie. District 13 Soldier (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Angel Giuffria. District 8 Amputee (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jeff Glover. Peacekeeper (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Curtis Gordon. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Danny M. Gray. District 13 Command Center (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
A. Michelle Harleston. Level 4 (uncredited) District 8
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Anthony B. Harris. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Robert Hatch. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Tayloe Hatch. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Roy Hawkins Jr. Peacekeeper (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Linda-Jade Hawkins. Capital City Kid (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Rory Healy. Ranked Military Officer (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Lauren Henneberg. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Lew Herman. District 13 - Hydroponics (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Sarah Turner Holland. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Raiden Integra. District 11 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Clay Jeffries. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Cameron James Khan. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jesse Kindred. District 13 Systems Operator (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Hrvoje Klecz. Capital Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Michael Konanec. Lumberjack (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Levi Krevinghaus. Lumberjack (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Dana Langshaw. District 12 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Christopher Lee Lopez. District 11 (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jasmine Lowe. District 8 Rebel (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Kenneth Manos. Bogg's Security (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Mackenzie Martinez. D13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Anthony R. McClara. District 12 Member (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Andrew S. McMillan. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Herbert McQueen. District 11 Farmer (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Taylor Metcalf. District 13 Member (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Aaron Taylor Morrow. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Hart Morse. District 13 Commander (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Scott Oakley. Peace Keeper (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Brayden Patterson. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Ej Peterson. Capital Woman (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Emma Elle Roberts. District 13 (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Giovanni Rodriguez. Burn Victim (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Nancy Sandlin. District 5 Rebel (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Gina Santiago. District 8 Hospital Patient (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Rachel Sargeant. District 5 Rebel (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
A. J. Sexton. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Kate Sheffield. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
David Soulen. District 7 Lumberjack (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jasmine Spivey. District 11 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Ron Stafford. District 5 Rebel (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Gilbert Stark. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Anna Stevenson. District 8 Hospital Child (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jim Templar. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Rachel Thompson. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Josh Tippey. Nuclear Technician (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Henry Tisdale. Presidential Advisor (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jimmy Vandegrift. Boggs Security (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Stephen Vining. District 8 Rebel (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Kathy Walton. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Bailee Watters. Capitol Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Charles Tyler West. District 13 Citizen (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Charles White Jr. District 8 medic (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Trinity Whiteside. Peacekeeper (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
William Willet. Military Officer District 13 (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Ashton Lee Woolen. District 5 Rebel (uncredited)
What is the title of the movie The Hunger Games.  Mockingjay - Part 1?
Jessica Yoshimura. D 13 citizen (uncredited)

Produced by 

Suzanne Collins. executive producerJan Foster. executive producerNina Jacobson. producerJon Kilik. producerCameron MacConomy. associate producerMichael Paseornek. production executiveAllison Shearmur. executive producerBryan Unkeless. co-producerPatrick Wachsberger. production executive

Music by 

James Newton Howard

Cinematography by 

Jo Willems

Film Editing by 

Alan Edward BellMark Yoshikawa

Casting By 

Debra Zane

Production Design by 

Philip Messina

Art Direction by 

Ravi BansalAndrew Max CahnLauren E. PolizziDavid Scheunemann. art director in chargeStefan SpethSteve SummersgillDan Webster. supervising art director

Set Decoration by 

Larry Dias

Costume Design by 

Kurt and Bart

Makeup Department 

Lance Aldredge. hair stylistJerome Allen. hair designerLay'Na Anderson. makeup artistElena Arroy. makeup artistJeri Baker. hair department head. second unitAlexandra Becquet. additional hair stylistWyatt Belton. hair stylistRichard Boggs. hair stylistAmélie Bouilly. makeup artist. additionalVéronique Boumaza. makeup artistSuzanna Boykin. hair stylist. second unitAnita Brabec. makeup artistShutchai Tym Buacharern. makeup artistLeay Cangelosi. hair stylistBarbara Cantu. assistant department head hairAvril Carpentier. makeup artist. ParisKim Collea. makeup artistGigi Collins. makeup artistJason Collins. makeup artistBecky Cotton. makeup artistLaura Dandridge. additional special effects makeup artistVictor Del Castillo. makeup artistGunn Espegard. makeup artistKylie Evans. hair stylistSelena Evans-Miller. department head of backgroundJay Ferrara. hair stylistCamille Friend. Vincent Gideon is the head of the hair department and a hair designer. key hair stylistNoel Hernandez. makeup artistGlenn Hetrick. special makeup effects creator/designerAnn-Maree Hurley. key makeup artist. second unitValerie Jackson. hair stylistStarr Jones. special makeup effects artistBrian Kinney. makeup artistMicah Laine. additional makeup artistBrad Look. makeup artistRobert C. Mathews III. hair stylistConor McCullagh. key makeup artistTalya Melvey. hair stylistTracey L. Miller-Smith. makeup artistAngela Moos. makeup artistBill Myer. makeup artistVe Neill. Douglas Noe is the makeup department head and makeup designer. special makeup effects artistRalph A. Ochoa. hair stylistElise Ollivier Wong. additional hair stylistFawn Ortega. makeup artistBrad Palmer. special makeup effects artistTravis Pates. special makeup effects artistQuintessence Patterson. makeup artistVictoria Payne. makeup assistantBrian Penikas. makeup supervisorNadyne Peoples. Stephanie Ponder (as Nadyne Hicks) is a makeup artist. makeup artistDon Rutherford. makeup artistValeska Schitthelm. hair department head germanyAida Scuffle. makeup artistJörn Seifert. crowd makeup coordinationToby Sells. special makeup effects artistTiffony Simpson. hair stylistNikoletta Skarlatos. makeup department headColette Slattery. hair stylistRachel Solow. barber/groomerMatt Sprunger. special makeup effects artistAnna Stachow. makeup assistantJoanetta Stowers. makeup artistHue Lan Van Duc. makeup artist. crowdLaurel Van Dyke. hair stylistJean Webber. hair stylistLuAndra Whitehurst. Lisa Ann Wilson is a makeup artist who specializes in special effects. hair stylistRobert Wilson. hair stylistCorinna Woodcock. Roy Wooley (as Corinna Liebel) is a makeup artist. makeup artistMi Young. makeup artistJoy Zapata. hair stylistJamie Hess. Sean Kenney is an uncredited special makeup effects artist. lens technician (uncredited)Louis Lazzara. makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Gilles Castera. unit production manager. FranceAlice Cordie. assistant set managerSandra Curiel. assistant production managerSusan Ehrhart. production supervisor. OregonMiki Emmrich. unit production manager. GermanyJan Foster. production managerMichael A. Galasso. production supervisor. additional photographyJeffrey Harlacker. post-production supervisorOlivier Martin. location manager. french unitMark W. McCoy. vice president. Feature Post ProductionJason Miller. post-production supervisorRoxanne Pinheiro. production manager. Capitol PropagandaAuthor Queries. production assistantMika Saito. production supervisorDonna Sloan. executive in charge of production

Assistant Director or Second Unit Director

Christy Busby. second assistant director. additional photographyJan Böhme. additional third assistant director. crowdJoe Camp III. David Champion, second unit first assistant director. second second assistant director. second unitAli Cherkaoui. first assistant director. franceBac DeLorme. first assistant director. VFX UnitYannick Fauchier. second assistant director. FranceJean Ghesquiere. key set lock off. FranceCharles Gibson. second unit directorJanina Hüttenrauch. add. Crowd (as Janina Huettenrauch)Robin Rk Kempf, assistant director. Tommy Kreiselmaier is an additional second assistant director. additional third assistant director. crowdKevin Lum. key second assistant director. second unitGuilhem Malgoire. third assistant directorBobby McGee. production assistant. Cast PA GermanyCharlotte Nguyen. trainee assistant director. Paris and Berlin UnitDouglas Plasse. second assistant directorWilliam Pruss. first assistant director. Capitol PropagandaHugo Rousselin. assistant directorMegan Schmidt. second second assistant directorRonny Schröder. crowd third assistant director. GermanyBenoît Seiller. additional third assistant directorAnnika Sell. trainee assistant director. BerlinCaleb Shoop. ad production assistantChristopher Surgent. first assistant directorArthur Tabuteau. additional assistant director. FranceCourtni Mills Tresemer. second assistant director. capitol propaganda (as Courtni Mills)

Art Department 

Justin Allmett. plastererVincent Amelio. welderJames Anthony. carpenterErnie Avila. set designerAdam L. Barker. plaster foremanPedro Barquin. greens on set foremanCliff Battle. welderEdith Baudrand. sketch artistEdward Bearden III. gang boss/welderKatrin Bellingen. props. GermanyRoman Berger. carpenterMark Bialuski. foremanMarc Bitz. junior draftspersonSimon Blanjoie. set decoration assistant. Paris UnitWren Boney. construction medicFabrice Bourderioux. swing gangHenning Brehm. graphic designer. Berlin unitMaxwell Britton. set dresserRick Brondum. set dec lead scenicDawn Brown. concept artistElizabeth Brown. sculptorJonathan Burdeshaw. sculptorBobby Burks. construction medicJoanna Bush. illustratorMarco Böhm. assistant prop master. GermanyMathias Canard. set dresserChristopher Carlson. assistant set decoratorSam Carter. set dresserJeremiah Castleman. scenic artistLoïc Chavanon. art departement coordinator. 1er assistant décorateur FranceRick Chavez. assistant property masterPascal Chevé. supervising plastererPo Sing Chu. concept artistDonald K. Cochran. construction gangbossDana Corbett. set dresserNane Cornelius. set decoration buyer. GermanyKelton Cram. concept artistStéphane Cressend. art director. FranceDeborah Croswell. set dresserJeffrey DeBell. Emmanuel Delis, key greens coordinator. set decorator. ParisYann Denoual. lead sculptorJohn Dickenson. senior illustratorMichael Düwel. managing director. art department studio babelsbergNancy Eadington. painterSeay Earehart. scenic artistJessica Echols. greensmanKate Emery. art department production assistantScot Erb. senior model makerLudovic Erbelding. construction manager. FranceLeon Fechner. art department assistantRobert Fechtman. set designerMariano Fernandez. welding supervisorMax Fisher. set decoration assistantMatthew Lee Flory. set dresserSven Fodale. propmaker foremanGerard Forrest. location foremanDaniel B. Foster. set dec gang bossMichael Fretwell. plastererEckart Friz. prop buyer. GermanyJohn Galbreath. construction medicSeth Gardner. stage foremanSara Gardner-Gail. set decoration buyerLaurie Garner. propsJens Gaube. set dresserHank Giardina. paint supervisorAmy Giedraitis. assistant property masterSonia Gloaguen. production buyerCary Goen. greensmenWilliam Gouinlock. mill manMichael Gowen. construction buyerDierk Grahlow. construction coordinator. BerlinWylie Griffin. art dept. coordinatorSteph Guerreau. chief carpenterSéverine Guignard. art department coordinator assistant. FranceLudovic Guille. set dresserJohn Hair. greensmanRob Hamby. propmakerNicholas Hatfield. painterTodd Hatfield. scenic foremanBryan Wilson Hembree. Bryan Bubba Hembree (utility)John Hemphill. Yannick Heuveline, greens gang boss / greensman. carpenterJim Hewitt. set designerRussell Hightower. utility foremanJulia Hill. welderByron Hilton. propmakerHannah M. Hinkel. assistant property masterAl Hobbs. set designerBrita Hofmann. h. o. d. plastererAimee Holmberg. set dresserDimitar Hristovich. sculptor. surface finishingCindy Huggins. medic. constructionMargaret Hungerford. set decoration buyerJeff Tolley. prop maker gangbossSean Ryan Jennings. assistant art directorScott Daniel Johnson. Freddie Jones, on-set dresser (as Scott Johnson). carpenterThibaut Josserand. storeman. FranceSuzan Katcher. painterRainer Kaufmann. greensman. BerlinMark Keever. set dressing warehouse managerB. David King. paint utilityKate J. Kogelman. scenic foremanRoxy Konrad. art department coordinator. GermanyJared Krichevsky. concept artistAttila Krüziu. set dresser/Lead Dresser. GermanyFabian Lacey. concept illustratorBlade Ladish. set dresserDavid Ladish. set dresserMelanie S. Ladish. set dresser (as Melanie S. Chretin)Steven Ladish. gang bossAlphonse A. Lambert Jr. carpenterCarolin Langenbahn. props daily germanyLauri Lannan. art department assistantMarion Le Borgne. art department assistantAlice Leconte. assistant art directorGeorge Lee. set designerAmy Lehman. set decoration coordinatorDevlin Lerew. prop shop foremanLucas Levon. stand by set dresser assistantE. Aaron Linker. set designerCatherine Little. set dresserScott Lukowski. concept artistSean Macomber. set dresserMichael C. Magno. set dresserChristine Mahuna. sculptorRobert Makolies. sculptorRégis Marduel. assistant property masterGarrett V. Martin. utilityKarl J. Martin. lead set designerGregory H. Massey. scenic artistSergey Mazurov. propmakers foremanFrank Mckeever. set dresserJim Meyer. stage foremanJustin O'Neal Miller. assistant art directorJoshua Min. concept artistWaylyn Morgan. foremanWayne Morgan. carpenterSamir Moundy. swing gangWilliam Mullis. construction gang bossDaniel P. Murphy. welding foremanLuca Nemolato. concept artistJoe Northrop. gangboss painterPat Oldknow. carpenterLeonardo Pancari. carpenterBora Petkova. sculptorAndrew Petrotta. property masterFrank Pitussi. property master. FranceCory 'Grinder' Poucher. scenic sculptorRaymond Prado. storyboard artistJon Privett. construction utilityAnna Ragghianti. set dec scenic painterAlex Ramey. welderEric Ramirez. set dresserStephanie Rass. set designer. BerlinSteffen Reichstadt. concept artistDennis Richardson. mill foremanLothar Riedrich. landscaper, BerlinLisa 'Pike' Rincon. set dresserMark Rosinski. set decorator. GermanyT. J. Rottenberg. greensmanBradley Rubin. assistant art directorMary Saisselin. set designerChris Samp. stand-by painterKenneth R. Saunchegraw. foremanNathan Schroeder. illustratorTobias Schroeter. propmakerTill Sennhenn. property master. GermanyTrey Shaffer. graphic designerJeff Shewbert. propmaker foremanCraig T. Shordon. gang boss painterDaniel F. Simmons. set dresserBrett C. Smith. leadmanEaston Smith. set designerLamont Snipes. set painter gang bossChris Snyder. construction coordinatorDale Snyder. construction general foremanSarah Snyder. construction office assistantTom Sola. propmaker gangbossDaniel Soltis. sculptorEitan Sonnenberg. set dresserSteven Spelman. prop assistant. 2nd unitDouglas Stanley. set dresserGemma Stratton. assistant standby props. germanyMichael Ann Swan. rigging. gripDavid Thummerer. set dresserJames E. Tocci. set designerBruno Troadec. sculptor / welderTina Trottin. set decorator assistantDavid Tye. lead sculptorSean David Tyler. painterLuis Ulloa. welderJoe Voltolin. propmaker/gangbossJames Bryant Wactor. propmaker foremanFrankie Walker. set dresserAmanda Ward. assistant prop master. Chris Watson, second unit / prop assistant. utility gangbossDavid Mathew Weeks. John Weeks, set dresser (as David Weeks). foremanJoseph Wick. paint gangbossCarsten Woithe. digital set designer. BerlinJane Wuu. set designerRobert Zavala. propmaker foremanMichael Robert Zieper. painterGunnar Zimmer. assistant art directorUriel Zylberman. stand-by props assistant. French PartDerek J. Hawthorne. construction utility (uncredited)J. D. Jacoby. set dresser (uncredited)Nadin Meyer. construction secretary. berlin (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Bobby Aycock. adr recordistDavid Betancourt. adr mixerHoward Bevan. second boom operator. GermanySarah Bourgeois. assistant sound editorJason Patrick Collins. utility sound technicianP. J. Corvus. audio technicianMark DeSimone. adr mixerAngelina Faulkner. sound editor. trailerMike Filosa. sound mixer. second unitJonathan Fuh. boom operatorJosé Antonio García. sound mixerFrédéric Gendre. boom operator. second unitLee Gilmore. sound effects editorGautier Isern. sound assistantDavid Jobe. foley mixerThomas Jones. supervising conversation. re-recording mixerDawn Lunsford. Michael Miller (as Dawn Lundsford) is a foley artist. adr mixerThomas J. O'Connell. adr mixerJordan O'Neill. datasat sound mastering engineerRalph Osborn. dialogue editorJeremy Peirson. Mark Purcell is a re-recording mixer, sound designer, and supervising sound editor. dubbing recordistAlicia Stevenson. foley artistJohn Joseph Thomas. foley supervisorTodd Weaver. sound mixer. second unitBryon Williams. re-recording stage engineerRyan Young. adr recordist (as Ryan D. Young)Evan J Haley. sound designer. D-Box Technologies (uncredited)Alexis Marzin. Mastering engineer for Dolby Atmos at Home (uncredited)John St. Denis. adr recordist (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Rene Barthel. special effects technicianDarin Bouyssou. specialty costume mold dept. Ironhead StudioJaroslav Bucek. special effects breakaway foremanNathen Cavins. special effects technicianTerry Chapman. special effects technicianMancico Troy Cloud. Steve Cremin worked as a special effects assistant (as Troy Cloud). special effects coordinatorRoderic 'Mick' Duff. special effects technicianDonny Eidson. special effects assistantAndre Emme. special effects technicianNorman Ernst. special effects senior technicianChristoph Gartlacher. special effects senior technicianJosefa Geiss. Daniel Godec, special effects assistant office manager. special effects assistantTrey Gordon. special effects technicianNick Karas. special effects technicianPete Kelley. special effects technician. Ironhead StudioJay King. fx techWilliam D. Lee. special effects assistant coordinatorJoe Love. special effects technicianMichael Luppino. special effects foremanChelsea Madison. special effects buyerWes Mattox. special effects technicianLee Alan McConnell. Foreman of pyrotechnics (as Lee McConnell)Brandon K. McLaughlin. special effects set foremanAj McPherson. special effectsKlaus Mielich. technical special effects. special effects technician. ParisGerd Nefzer. special effects supervisorMichael O'Brien. lead sculptor/special makeup effects. Optic Nerve Studios, Inc. Eric O'Neill. specialty costumes. ironhead studioDavid Opatz. armourerDavid Perteet. mold shop supervisor. Ironhead StudioMarcus Preussing. lead pyrotechnicianBernd Rautenberg. special effects set foremanPaul Sabourin. special effects technicianAndreas Schiller. special effects technicianJens Schmiedel. special effects senior technicianJürgen Thiel. special effects senior technicianThomas Thiele. special effects senior technicianCale Thomas. painter. Film IllusionsZoltan Toth. Sebastian Venhues is a senior on-set special effects technician. special effects senior technicianCharles-Axel Vollard. special effects technicianGeorge Vrattos. special effects technicianPatrick Edward White. special effects technicianOlaf Will. special effects technicianScott Willis. special effects technicianMatt Wilson. special effects technicianCarsten Woithe. fundamental special effects

Visual Effects by 

Aileen Acayan. stereo compositorBrian Adler. executive producer. Gentle Giant StudiosDavid Aguilar. previs artistAfrica Aguirre Martín. data management. double negativeKaevski Aleksandar. rotoscope artist. fx3xRex Alerta. compositor. PixomondoScott R. Anderson. assistant colourist. Double NegativeMonifa Andrew. visual effects coordinatorArild Anfinnsen. lead visual effects artistGerald Ang. lead matchmove artist. Double NegativeSyed Arafath Apsar. Khan Arbaz is the manager of the roto/prep and matchmove departments. matchmove artistAaron Arendt. previs artistArsen Arzumanyan. previs artistRyan Atimoyoo. visual effects editorDerrick Auyoung. department head/technical direction. Weta DigitalEric Bachtiar. studio data assistantJohn Baer. visual effects coordinatorAlexandre Bain. digital compositor. Double NegativeAndrew Bain. environments artist. MPCDmitri Bajenov. matchmove artistHeath Baker. compositor. Double NegativeMichael Jeff Baldemoro. digital compositor. Double Negative / roto/prep/digital compositor. Double NegativeJesse Balodis. senior texture artistJasper M. Baltzersen. roto/prep lead. MPCWilliam Barkus. compositorDane K. Barney. research and development. Double NegativeDan Bartolucci. vfx editor. lola visual effectsAustin Basile. compositorAngela Batten. visual effects coordinatorMatt Bauer. previs artistEdward Bauman. production assistant. Scanline VFXParisa Behvar. compositor. PixomondoKatie Bell. production supportAshley Bellm. visual effects coordinatorRodrigo Bernardo. systems engineeringSumriti Bhogal. visual effects producer. WhiskytreeKathryn Jane Black. motion captureGabriel Blanco. r&d engineerSarah Blank. visual effects artistFlorin Boieriu. senior digital compositorAnto Bond. cg modelerChloe Bostian. digital compositorJean-Christophe Boue. digital compositor. ScanlinevFxRigel Bowen. effects technical director. WhiskyTreeRussell Bowen. generalist TD. On-Set Photography, Double NegativeDhiraj Brahma. lead roto prep artist. MPCJames Braid. technology. Double NegativeAlex Branton. pipeline tdDan Breckwoldt. compositing supervisor. MPCJustin Brekke. production operations manager. MPCJohannes Bresser. vfx coordinator. PixomondoHugh Brompton. visual effects coordinatorColin P. Brown. colourist (as Colin Brown)Matthew Bullock. 3d modeller. scanlinevfxCulley Bunker. visual effects supervisor. Skulley EffectsMarkus Burki. visual effects artist. Double NegativeAshley Burns. production assistant. WhiskytreePauline Burns. department manager. MPCJeffrey Burt. lead layout artist. MPC in the role of Jeffrey KurtChrysta Marie Burton. associate vfx producerAtiqah Busairi. rotoscoping. visual effectsSam Buys. digital asset manager. weta digitalAndrew Cadey. visual effects technical directorKevin Cahill. visual effects artistKevin Campbell. digital artistChris Cantero. pre-visualisation artistThiago Carneiro. stereo compositor. Legend 3DSteven Caron. td. WhiskytreeHuey Carroll. paint compositorDavid Casey. compositor. The EmbassyDavid Cattermole. visual effects artist. Rising Sun PicturesRemi Cauzid. rigging artistJoe Ceballos. matte painter. WhiskytreeCaroline Chai. roto/prepSaptarshi Chakraborty. compositor. Double NegativeFanny Chaleon. software developerJanice Chandra. roto artist. Double NegativeAndy Chang. senior compositor. Double Negative (as performed by Andy Chih-Jen Chang)Jerly Chang. lighting/generalist TD. Double NegativeKirk Chantraine. lead software engineer. MPCKathy Chasen-Hay. visual effects executiveAbhishek Chaturvedi. roto and paint artist. Double NegativeCookie Chee. rotoscope artistJohn Abraham Chempil. paint/prep artist. Double NegativeKaren Cheng. compositor. PixomondoRicky Cheung. compositorJanson Chew. texture artist. double negativeKunal Chindarkar. compositor. Double Negative Visual EffectsJulian Chong. digital compositor. double negativeCaleb Choo. visual effects artistAnn Chow. visual effects coordinatorBun Yue Choy. digital compositor. Double NegativeKenneth Chua. matchmove artist. Double NegativeKim Church. visual effects producer. Skulley EffectsSam Claitor. production coordinator. Gentle Giant StudiosPatrick Clancey. digital opticalsKatharine Watford Cook. director. 360º/VR EPK / producer. 360º/VR EPKIan Cope. bidding producer. Rising Sun PicturesPaul Copeland. asset supervisor. The Embassy VFXEric Covello. lead compositor. PixomondoCraig Crane. lidar supervisor. Motion Associates LtdMeg Crowel. visual effects coordinator. WhiskytreeDonna Cullen. visual effects producerDave David. matchmover. PixomondoSteven Davies. digital compositorAdam T. Davis. digital artistWilliam Day. visual effects editor. PixomondoCarlos Patrick De Leon. visual effects artistAdrian De Wet. senior visual effects supervisor. Double NegativeStanley A. Dellimore. global head of layout. MPCRajbir Dhalla. digital artistCraig Dibble. lead render systems engineer. MPCRaffael Dickreuter. previs artistBen Dickson. 2d technical director. Rising Sun PicturesCarsten Dietz. compositor. Skulley EffectsNadja Ding. matchmove artist. PixomondoJohn Dinh. compositor. PixomondoRyan Doell. visual effects coordinatorJulianne Dome. visual effects artistWes Dorough. visual effects data wranglerChristopher Downs. cg supervisorRosie Draper. on set photographer. Double NegativeSudip Dutta. matchmove artist. The Moving Picture CompanyScott Eade. head of layout. MPC VancouverAaron Eaton. compositorMatt Eaton. compositorAndrew Edmondson. visual effects editorFavian Ee. compositor. Double Negative SingaporeJosh Elmore. model artist. WhiskyTreeRyan Epp. digital compositorRobert E. Evans. visual effects producerJennifer Fairweather. visual effects producer. MPCMike Fischer. simulation tdDennis Fitzsimmons. visual effects artistShane Flaherty. compositorYong Xian Foo. matchmove artist. double negativeAdam Francis. motion control technicianCinthia Fujii. animatorMegan Galbraith. visual effects production coordinator. Scanline VFXMei Gangwen. effects technical director. double negativeDally Garcia. visual effects artistWalter Garcia. visual effects producerSigurjón F. Gardarsson. digital compositorCharles Gibson. production visual effects supervisorWalter Gilbert. 2d supervisor. Double NegativeJoshua Goetz. compositorAylwyn Goh. visual effects production assistantMichelle Goh. compositor. Double NegativeWalter Goh. animator. Double NegativeHarrison Goldstein. visual effects line producer. Double NegativeMarcus Goodwin. senior digital production manager. Scanline VFXAzzard Gordon. on-set lidar scanning. Motion AssociatesRaphael Gort. visual effects artist. Ignition CreativeOrin Green. compositorRyan Grobins. lighting leadJay Grunfeld. visual effects supervisor. Cantina CreativeDivya Gupta. compositor. PixomondoEmilia Gustafsson. digital compositorSharna Hackett. visual effects line producer. Double NegativeMartin Halle. senior fx technical directorChris M. Halstead. compositor. Whiskytree (as Chris Halstead)Pete Hanson. studio manager. Double NegativeJonathan Harb. visual effects supervisor. WhiskytreeMoritz Hausler. fx artist. pixomondoSimon Herden. digital compositor. Rising Sun PicturesWilliam Higgins. vfx line producerDavid Hirst. head of lighting. MPCMaung Maung Hla Win. lighting technical directorAnita Ho. compositing production manager. MPCTuan Ho. td. WhiskytreeSam Hodge. digital artistTimothy Hoffman. Barbara Holmes is a senior look development and lighting artist. vfx editor. MPCMelvin Hong. rotopaint artistBastian Hopfgarten. lead data wrangler. EuropeSam Horgan. assistant colourist. Double NegativeShailey Horton. Venti Hristova is a visual effects artist (as Shailey Horne). graphics supervisor. Cantina CreativeChung-Yin Hsieh. sr. prep artist. Scanline VFXBenjamin Huber. cg supervisor. double negativeChad Hudson. visual effects coordinator. pre-productionPaul Hudson. tools developer. WhiskytreeLauren Hulsey. compositorDrew Huntley. digital compositorJerry Huynh. research and developmentTarn Huynh. visual effects editor. Double NegativeAndras Ikladi. senior effects tdDhuha Isa. visual effects editor. Double NegativeJonathan Isaacs. compositor. Whiskytree (as Jonathan Issacs)Francesc Izquierdo. lead crowd technical directorLiana Jackson. visual effects editorPrerana Jaiswal. visual effects artist. double negativeDeepak Jalesh. visual effects coordinatorGemma James. visual effects production manager. Rising Sun PicturesRobbie Janda. visual effects coordinatorKundan Kumar Jha. roto line producer. Double Negative MumbaiMartin Johansson. lighting sequence lead. Double NegativeRoss Johnson. head of production. MPCIan Johnston. compositorLesley c Johny. roto artist. Prime FocusDennis Jorolan. technology. double negativeScott Joseph. roto/paint artistHimanshu Joshi. effects technical director. The Embassy VfxJay Joshi. digital artistRajeev K. J. visual effects artistRajesh Kumar K. V. matchmove artist. MPCSunil Kadam. lead digital artist. MPCOoi Ngan Kai. tech support. Double NegativeJeffrey Kalmus. vfx artist. Skully FXDong Hun Kang. matte painterMichael Karp. matchmove supervisorGustavo Kasai. digital compositorTadaomi Kawasaki. senior digital matte painter. MPCMatthew Kee. matchmove artist. Double NegativeMichelle Kee. visual effects coordinator. MPCSeth Kenlon. visual effectsJennifer Kennedy. visual effects artistEunice Khoo. visual effects coordinator. Double NegativeBumjun Jeremy Kim. roto-prep. MPCJinsung Kim. fx artist. PixomondoSungJune Kim. cg artist. pixomondoTricia Kim. lead matchmover. PixomondoPaul Kirwan. compositing supervisor. Rising Sun PicturesNatsuko Kisaki. compositor. lola vfxEric Rick Kline. best boy gripDan Knight. senior compositor. Scanline VFX VancouverTsuyoshi Kobayashi. compositing supervisorElicia Koo. paint artistSebastian Kral. pipeline td. PixomondoUma Krishnamurthy. Duncan Boon Kwang Kuah is the production manager. technical directorSatbir Singh Kukreja. roto/paint artist. Scanline VFXAvinash Kumar. digital artist. mpcMadhav Kumar. asset leadWanda Kwok. roto/paint artistAlison Lake. digital compositor. mpcSam Lane. visual effects editor. Double NegativeAnnie-Claude Lapierre. visual effects coordinatorStephen Lawes. compositing supervisor. Cantina CreativeMatthew Leach. r&d / studio assistantMike Leben. motion control operatorJames Jooyoung Lee. trailer title. Greenhaus GFXKen Lee. visual effects artistPier Lefebvre. lead matte painter. MPCTaylor Lenton. lookdev tdFrancis Leong. fx technical director. Double NegativeVotch Levi. cg supervisor. Whiskytree (uncredited)Dave Levine. flame artist. Lola VFXDarryl Li. visual effects line producer. Double NegativeMujia Liao. matte painterElizabeth Lily. visual effects artistNicolas Lim. digital compositor. Double NegativeSky Lim. 2d artist. Double NegativeWayne Lim. matchmove artist. Double NegativeKew Lin. roto artist. Double NegativeZiming Liu. Intern in Whiskytree StudioMichael Liv. compositor. in-houseJuan David Lopez. digital compositorCharlotte Loughnane. head of production. Double NegativeBoon Hean Low. r&d engineerLeah Low. tdMichael Lowes is a texture/lookdev artist and lighting designer. visual effects artistSheryn Lu. lighting tdTimmy Lundin. effects technical director. Rising Sun PicturesTony Lupoi. compositor (as Anthony Lupoi)Michal Maciejewski. senior fx td. Scanline VFXDarren MacKay. digital compositorGarry Maddison. grading supervisor. Double NegativeJason Madigan. compositor. Rising Sun PicturesLee Maher. assets production assistant. MPCRobert Maisonet. digital artistDavid Man. lead compositorMary E. Manning. previsualization artistSophie Marfleet. digital compositorJose Martin. rigging td. mpcMichael Masuda. 3d generalist / generalist. PixomondoPontus Mattsson. compositor. MPCBjörn Mayer. visual effects supervisor. PixomondoJack McAllan. roto/paint artistJamison McCord. compositorAlan Z. McCurdy. assistant vfx editor. Post ProductionTrevor McGuar. roto artistBrody McIlveen. matchmove artist. Scanline VFXBrian Meanley. matte painter. WhiskytreeVictor F. Medel. visual effects coordinatorYvonne Mejia. matte painter. MPCOmar Meradi. visual effects artistJames A. J. Miller. visual effects artistScott Miller. studio manager. Scanline VFXJackie Mills. roto paint leadMeherzad Minbattiwala. compositor. PixomondoOctavio Minozzo. visual effects artist. Ignition CreativeToshiko Miura. lead compositor. PixomondoZoran Mladenovski. roto artistEffandi Mohamed. visual effects artist. double negativeNafisah Mohamed. animator. Double NegativeBuhas Mohammedunny P. lead digital artist. MPCVikram Mohan. animatorJuan Pablo Monroy. matte painting supervisor. WhiskytreeLeah Montagnino. Stephen Morton is the lead data wrangler (as Leah Hardstark). visual effects artistSteve Muangman. digital compositor. double negativeMasakazu Murakami. visual effectsNick Murphy. vfx editor. MPC Vancouver's editorial director, Jeff Nadwidny. prep qc artist. MPCPierre Nahoum. assistant technical director. WhiskytreeSreedev J. Nair. digital artistVivek v Nair. digital artist. Amit Narwani is a mpc / visual effects artist. matchmove artist. Double NegativeAmber Marie Naveira. data manager. Angel Negron Weta Digital (as Amber Marie Smith). td. WhiskytreeAndreas Nehls. asset lead. MPCBen Nelson. senior previsualization artistTravis Nelson. digital compositorGeng Tong Neo. matchmove artist. Double Negative SingaporeFrida Nerdal. digital compositorEvan Ng. matchmove artist. Double NegativeJia-Hao Ng. matte painter. Env ArtistThomas Nittmann. visual effects producer. Lola Visual EffectsJames P. Noon. trackingPatrick Thomas O'Rourke. visual effects assistant coordinatorAlok Ogale. digital artistYvonne Oh. prep artist. double negativeStephen Olmos. compositorWoon Chi Ong. digital compositorMihaela Orzea. vfx supervisor. PixomondoNitheesh P. C. matchmove artist. The Moving Picture CompanySumit Pabbi. lead effects technical director. MPCSuneel Kumar Palla. matchmove artist at MPCKhaled Pamir. lighter. PixomondoShailendra Kumar Pandey. digital compositor. double negativeOm Parab. lead matchmove artist. Prime FocusRajendra Parab. matchmove artistSeong Tae Park. generalist. PixomondoIan Parra. digital compositorBen Paschke. visual effects artist. Rising Sun PicturesHarshal Patil. Allison Paul is a camera tracking and matchmove artist. visual effects coordinator. Lola Visual EffectsUppu Pavanrajesh. compositor. double negativeAnthony Peck. lead digital compositor. MPCBethany Pederson Onstad. inhouse digital compositorLaurie Pellard. visual effectsPhilip Pendlebury. studio. double negativeBen Perkins. assistant technical director. WhiskytreeKevin Pierce. digital compositor. PixomondoJames Pina. compositor. WhiskytreeAvishek Podder. digital artistDarren Poe. visual effects supervisorMelvin Polayah. lead layout artistMichael Poretti. lighter. PixomondoAdam Potter. visual effects data manager. Rising Sun PicturesKristin Pratt. layout tdMathew Praveen. lightingAndrew Prescott. visual effects assistantHolly Price. visual effects production managerThomas Price. visual effects artistAnkit Priya. paint/prep artist. mpcMandy Hay Man Pui. compositorDarren Quah. matte painter. texture artist. Scanline VFXSasha Racette. visual effects coordinatorMahmoud Rahnama. cg supervisor. Pixomondo / division cg supervisor. PIXOMONDOFernando Raigoza Jr. compositorVipin Raj. modelling artist. MPCVelmurugan Rajamani. rotoprep ArtistIgor Ramade. fx artist. PixomondoJorge Razon. cg supervisor. PixomondoTom Reagan. visual effects editorAnil Reddy. matchmove artist. MPCMurali Krishna Reddy. matchmove artistGábor Reikort. environment technical director. Moving Picture Company, VancouverRoman Remer. vfx production assistant. GermanyDaniel Rhein. senior environment artist. MPCCynthia Richards. department manager. MPCJeff Robbins. technical assistant. Whiskytree (as Jeffery Robbins)Patric Roos. visual effects supervisor. Double NegativeAkash Roy. Ryan Jae Wook Park is the match move line producer. matchmover. PixomondoLui Sanchez-Fontillas. paint/prep artist. double negativeGunther Schatz. cg effects supervisor. Double NegativeDavid Seager. visual effects supervisor. MPCAmanda Seah. matchmove artist. Double NegativePedro Seixas. compositorParker Sellers. previs artist. The CavalryPip Sellick-Taylor. production coordinator. MPCMiguel Perez Senent. effects technical director. Double NegativeVanessa Seow. visual effects coordinator. Double NegativeSee Shae Lyn. clean-up artistSiddharth Shah. digital compositor. Double NegativeDominic Sidoli. visual effects executive producer. double negativeJia Yi Siew. roto artist. double negativeFabio Siino. rigging td. MPCMatthew Silverman. visual effects producer. Ignition CreativeRichard Simko. digital artist. lighting technical directorRichard Simko. digital artist. lighting technician / lighting technician / visual effects artist. lighting technical directorGanesh B. Singh. senior matchmove artist. DNEGSally Slade. visual effectsCourteney Smith. visual effects production assistantShane Smith. imaging engineerSimon J. H. Smith. support service. Weta DigitalBojana Solomonova Vishemirski. Hwasup Song is a visual effects producer (as Bojana Solomonova). cg artist. PixomondoSepp Sonntag. environment supervisor. MPCAdrian Steel. visual effects coordinatorChris Stefiuk. lighting td. MPCMark Stern. visual effects executive producer. Lola Visual EffectsJohn Stewart. compositing supervisor. in-houseMichael Stewart. compositing supervisor. The Embassy VFXMark Story. visual effects coordinator. Rising Sun PicturesRobert Stratton. digital artistDan Sukiennik. matchmove td. At WhiskytreeVinayaga Sundar. digital artist. MPCConnie Sung. visual effects coordinatorLubos Gerardo Surzin. Jeremiah Sweeney, senior concept artist and matte painter. compositor. Lola VFXLionel Taillens. environment artist. double negativeAlex John Tan. lighting td. double negativeChoon Xuan Tan. paint/prep artistGabriel Tan. matchmove artist. Double NegativeJo Ann Tan. Research and DevelopmentNeil Russell Tan. roto/paint artist. Scanline VFXQi Rong Tan. technology. double negativeRaymond Tan. compositor. double negativeSeng Kiat Tan. matchmove artist. Tan Seng Kiat's Double NegativeTheophane Tan. matchmoveStacy Tang. Assistant Matte PainterTayhwah Tang. matchmove artist. Double NegativeJohn Taws. Chris Tay provided visual effects production assistance (uncredited). junior compositor. Double NegativeYang Ki Tay. atd. double negativeKenzo Tee. matchmove artist / matchmove artist. Double NegativeDamien Thaller. lead matte painter. rising sun picturesOlivier Thibaut. research and development. Double NegativeAmy Thomas. creature technical directorPrajeesh Thomas. visual effects artist. double negativeDaniel Thompson. senior lighter. Rising Sun PicturesMelinka Thompson-Godoy. visual effects producer. Double NegativeRichard Thwaites. visual effects producer. Rising Sun PicturesShermaine Toh. prep artist. Double Negative VFXJoel Tong. digital compositorMariko Tosti. senior production manager look development. Weta DigitalSanju Travis. compositor. double negativeAnnabelle Troukens. visual effects coordinator. EuropeTzung-Da Tsai. cg programmerKat Tysoe. data managerYuki Uehara. digital compositorDamian Upton. it manager. PixomondoTanzir Uzzaman. compositor. PixomondoJohan Vagstedt. digital artistJozef van Eenbergen. software developer. MPCMarc Varisco. visual effects supervisorNiel Vas. Anandan Vasudevan is a software developer (also known as Daniel Vasquez). visual effects artistAmy Vatanakul. pre-visualization artistVanessa Velasquez. tech department. Double NegativeOliver Velichkovski. paint artistEric Vezinet. shading supervisorHelga Victoria. digital artist. Double NegativeSukumaran Lalithambika Vijin. compositor. Vijin Sukumaran's Double Negative Visual EffectsAleksandar Vishemirski. visual effects supervisorAude Vitrant. department manager. MPCDelphine Volny. visual effects assistantScott Vosbury. senior compositor. Double NegativeStephanie Wagner. digital artistVictor Wagner. technical directorCait Walsh. production assistant. Scanline VFXKelly Walsh. lead lighting technical director. MPCRuiting Wang. matchmove artistDaniel Warom. crowd supervisor. Scanline VFXAndy Warren. TD. On-Set Photography, Double NegativeMark H. Weingartner. Pete Wellington, director of photography and visual effects. information systems. Weta digitalCliff Welsh. digital compositorDaniel Wennerholm. paint & roto artistBlair Werschler. visual effects artistMichael Wilde. groom td. MPCEdson Williams. visual effects supervisor. Lola Visual EffectsRobert A. Willis. compositorTabitha Woodman. visual effects coordinatorGavin Wright. previs supervisorXye. trackingYinglei Yang. visual effects artistCao Ye. environment tdJeen Yee. production coordinator. mpcClaudia Yi Leon. visual effects artistSeda Yilmaz. vfx coordinator. PixomondoMattaniah Yip. compositorKenny Yong. matchmove artistJun Xian Yue. roto artist. double negativeDaniel Zamora. lead previs artistRiccardo Zanettini. cg supervisor. Scanline VFXLye Zechari. matchmove artist. double negativeDavid Zeng. digital compositorCleve Yilun Zhu. compositor. Double NegativeAlfred Zhuo. digital matte painterPedram Ziaei. compositor / compositor. PixomondoIan Abbott. technology. Double Negative (uncredited)Emil Alagjozovski. paint artist (uncredited)Scott Allen. head of information technology. The Embassy (uncredited)Dallis Anderson. fx department manager. MPC Vancouver (uncredited)Daniel Baker. technology. Double Negative (uncredited)Thomas Buckingham. render/data support. MPC (uncredited)Chandrasekhar. digital artist (uncredited)Robert Crowther. render wrangler. Scanline VFX (uncredited)Nicole Andrea D'Cotta. roto artist. double negative (uncredited)Lince Francis. senior matchmover (uncredited)Varun Hadkar. roto. Double Negative (uncredited)Callum James. software developer. MPC (uncredited)Jessica Koubi. rigger (uncredited)Bandhavit Puangpikul. tracking (uncredited)Prabhakaran R. matchmove artist. MPC (uncredited)Douglas Renn. systems support. cantina creative (uncredited)Kranti Sarma. head of studio. MPC (uncredited)Holly Inyoung Shin. rotoscoping artist (uncredited)Peter Ji Zheng. pipeline developer (uncredited)

Stunts 

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci. stunts (as Chris Antonucci)Jennifer Badger. stuntsRaven-Danielle Baker. stunts (as Raven Baker)Hugo Bariller. stunts. ParisStanton Barrett. stuntsDanya Bateman. stuntsEric Benson. stuntsMatt Berberi. stuntsJoAnn Bernat. stunts (as Joann Bernat)John Bernecker. stuntsBrent Bernhard. stuntsSybille Blouin. stunts. ParisVincent Bouillon. stunts. ParisShellita Boxie. stuntsJulien Bruant. stunts. ParisMax Calder. stuntsJwaundace Candece. stuntsDonny Carrington. stuntsJohn Casino. stuntsKevin Cassidy. stuntsAdam Ciesielski. stuntsTye Claybrook Jr. stuntsSarah Reagin Clemmensen. stunts (as Sarah Reagin)Jennifer Cobb. stuntsMarcelle Coletti. stuntsStephen Conroy. stuntsBrycen Counts. stunt riggerSerge Crozon-Cazin. stunts. Paris (as Serge Crozon)Tom Culler. stunts (as Thomas Culler)Alan D'Antoni. stuntsJ. Patrick Daily. Scott Dale, stunt rigger (as John Patrick Daly). stuntsChris Daniels. stuntsElizabeth Davidovich. stuntsJosh Davis. stunt performerNick DeKay. stuntsHolland Diaz. stuntsRockey Dickey Jr. Arturo Dickey, stunt rigger (as Rockey Dickey). stunt riggerPhilip Dido. stuntsJosh Diogo. stunts (as Josh Diggo)Lyne Doffagne. stunts. ParisYan Dron. stuntsIan Eyre. stuntsTroy Faruk. stuntsMonique Ganderton. stuntsJacob Garcia. stuntsKyle Gardiner. Jérôme Gaspard, stunt rigger (as Kyle Gardner). stunts. ParisDaniel Graham. stuntsDean Grimes. stuntsPhilippe Guégan. stunt coordinator. ParisSean Guégan. stunts. ParisDante Ha. stunts (as played by Dante Won Ha)Garrett Hammond. stuntsMichael Hansen. Vincent Haquin, stunt rigger (as Michael Hanson). stunts. ParisDaniel Hargrave. stunt double. GaleSam Hargrave. Jenn A is the fight coordinator and stunt coordinator. Harris. stunts (as Jennifer Harris)Thayr Harris. stuntsElizabeth Heller. assistant to Mr. Hargrave and Mr. Rondell (as Elizabeth Nouri)Jonathan Henry. stunts. ParisJermaine Holt. stuntsCrystal Hooks. stuntsIsrael Horne. stuntsVladimir Houbart. stunts. ParisDamita Jane Howard. stunts (as Damita Howard)Jacob Hugghins. stunt riggerMichael Hugghins. key stunt riggerTony Hugghins. stunt riggerScott Hunter. stuntsC. C. Ice. stunts (as Cecilia C. Ice)Reggie Jackson. stunts (as Reginald Jackson Jr. )Nicholas Jones. stuntsBobby Jordan. stuntsKarin Justman. stuntsJacob Kabel. stuntsRalf Koch. stunt double. PeetaMarion Levavasseur. stunts. ParisScott Loeser. stuntsVictor Lopez. stuntsMaggie Macdonald. stuntsAby Martin. stuntsAnderson Martin. stunts (under the guise of Andy Martin)David Brian Martin. stuntsTony McFarr. stuntsJohn Medalin. stunts. ParisJessica Merideth. stuntsRenae Moneymaker. stunt double. KatnissT. Ryan Mooney. stuntsKevin Morgan. stuntsWilliam Morts. stunt riggerMatthew Austin Murray. stunts (as Matthew Murray)Logan Newell. stunts (under the guise of Joseph Logan Newell)Haley Nott. stuntsLouis-Marie Nyee. stunts. ParisPaul Andrew O'Connor. stunts (as Paul O'Connor)Becky Ohmes. stunts (as Rebecca Ohmes)Jane Oshita. stuntsAllan Padelford. stuntsChristopher Padilla. stuntsAnthony Pho. stunts. ParisJulie Pinault. stunts. ParisTheresa Pink. stuntsFrederick Renard. stunts. ParisGreg Reynolds. stuntsBayland Rippenkroeger. stuntsCody Robinson. stuntsR. A. Rondell. supervising stunt coordinatorAndy Rusk. stuntsThierry Saelens. stunts. ParisMaya Santandrea. stuntsErik Schultz. stunt double. GaleJordan Scott. stunt performerJoseph Setticase. stuntsJohn J. Shim. Ludo Silemetzoglou, stunt performer (as John Junesung Shim). stunts. Paris (as Ludovic Silmezis)Brian Simpson. stunt riggerLaurie Singer. stuntsLonnie R. Smith Jr. stunts (as Lonnie Smith)Jackson Spidell. stunt double. FinnickGreg Sproles. stuntsNick Stanner. stuntsRemington Steele. stuntsEric Stratemeier. stuntsRyan Stratis. stuntsC. C. Taylor. stuntsTodd Rogers Terry. stuntsAaron Toney. stuntsHélène Tran. stunts. ParisAshley Rae Trisler. Amy Lynn Tuttle (as Ashley Rae) stunts. stuntsJaye Tyroff. stunts (as James Tyroff)Frédéric Vallet. stunts. ParisTyler Vogt. Todd Warren's stunts (as John Tyler Vogt). stuntsJoe Nin Williams. stunts (as Joe Williams)Mike Wilson. stuntsEddie Yansick. Pedro Barquin, stunt rigger (as Eddie Yansik). utility stunts (uncredited)Jan Böhme. stunts (uncredited)John Casino. utility stunts (uncredited)Kevin Cassidy. utility stunts (uncredited)Sarah Reagin Clemmensen. stunt double. Willow Shields (uncredited)Brycen Counts. stunt performer (uncredited)Chris Daniels. stunt rigger (uncredited)Shane Daniels. Holland Diaz was a stunt performer (uncredited) and a stunt rigger (uncredited). stunt rigger (uncredited)Rockey Dickey Jr. stunts (uncredited)Arturo Dickey. stunts (uncredited)Adam C. Edwards. stunts (uncredited)Ian Eyre. utility stunts (uncredited)Kyle Gardiner. stunts (uncredited)Phong Giang. stunt performer (uncredited)Dante Ha. stunt rigger (uncredited)Ralf Haeger. stunt coordinator. Germany (uncredited)Daniel Hargrave. utility stunts (uncredited)Thayr Harris. uncredited stunt rigger / uncredited utility stuntsFlorian Hotz. assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited)Jacob Hugghins. stunts (uncredited)Michael Hugghins. stunts (uncredited)Reggie Jackson. stunt double. Mahershala Ali (uncredited)Karin Justman. utility stunts (uncredited)Baz Karbouris. stunts (uncredited)Alexander Magerl. Renae Moneymaker is the head stunt rigger in Germany (uncredited). stunts (uncredited)Jane Oshita. utility stunts (uncredited)Leo Plank. stunt driver (uncredited)Swen Raschka. stunt performer (uncredited)Uli Richter. stunt performer (uncredited)Erik Schultz. stunts (uncredited)Brian Simpson. utility stunts (uncredited)Eskindir Tesfay. stunt player (uncredited)Cha-Lee Yoon. stunts (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Phillip Abeyta. Andy Achard is a fixture technician (as Phil Abeyta). additional rigging grip. FranceStéphane Afchain. rigging key grip. franceEmmanuelle Alaitru. camera traineeNolan Aldridge. day playerRobert Anderson. rigging gripCharles Arnold. gripIrie Bailey. grip. second unitScott Barnes. lighting console programmerJose F. Barrios. rigging gripJustin Bernhard. grip. rigging gripJohn Betancourt. edge arm operatorSebastian Beutler. electricianWalter Bithell. gafferHans Bjerno. aerial director of photographyJosh Bleibtreu. director of photography. second unitChristophe Boissy. electricianJohn Bonnin. libra head operatorWarren Brace. second assistant camera. "b" camera, second unitJermaine Brantley. rigging electricMaurice Bricler. additional rigging grip. FranceClyde E. Bryan. first assistant camera. vfx element unitMichael Burgess. camera operatorDwight Campbell. second assistant cameraDwight O. Campbell. second assistant camera. "b" cameraJoel Canard. gennie operatorJessica Lakoff Cannon. Philippe Canu was the first camera assistant (as Jessica Lakoff). gripJake Capistron. eclipse technicianTim Chang. rigging electricBill Chapman. gripCristen Clark. set lighting technicianMurray Close. still photographerIan Cone. electricianChristopher Cooley. rigging gripCatherine Cravens. company fixtures technicianJames 'Spud' Danicic. edge system technicianMike Davidson. lighting technicianGreg Davis. rigging electricianJerry C. Deats. key grip. second unitDavid Deever. video assistDhamarata Dhiensuwana. key grip riggerDoug Dole. best boy grip. Second UnitRobert Dona. additional rigging grip. FranceAntonin Drigeard. electricianJean-François Drigeard. gafferTim Drnec. spydercam supervisorJoe Duarte. gripZach Dunlap. set lighting technician. second unitEric Dvorsky. aerial camera technicianBrent Egan. second assistant cameraMax Egner. trainee. German unitJustin Elder. electricianJost Engelmayer. electricianJeffrey Engelson. gripAlexander Eremin. second unit gripGreg Etheredge. assistant chief lighting technicianLance Eubanks. rigging gripKevin Fahey. rigging grip bestboyRyan Ferguson. gripDonny Fowler. James Biggame Gallimore, best boy electrician. 24 frame playback utilityNeal Goff. lighting console operator. visual effects unitBob Gorelick. camera operator. "b" camera, second unitPeter Graf. eclipse aerial camera system techBen D. Griffith Jr. best boy gripJohn Grubb. company gripMads Gutowski. jr. electricianOliver Haas. best boy set lighting. GermanyMark Hadland. best boy electric. second unitJohn Hallden. rigging electricianSönke Hansen. camera operatorGrayson Hunter. rigging electricianAntoine Husson. gripMauriece Jacks Jr. video assist operator. second unitAdrian Jebef. digital imaging technicianJason Jensen. first assistant cameraJimmy E. Jensen. first assistant camera. "a" camera, second unitBess Johnson. digital utility. second unitMathieu Jourdan. additional rigging grip. FranceRyan M Ketchum. lighting technicianEric Rick Kline. vfx best boy gripGeoffrey D. Knoller. supplementary photography / key gripRoxane Kurps. best boy. grip/electric - GermanyGlenn König. key grip. GermanyJohn Lally. dimmer techEric Larsen. gripTrevor Loomis. "a" camera focus pullerVincent Lorello. camera production assistantPatrick Loungway. David Luckenbach, additional visual effects director of photography. camera operator. second unitJason Marvel. BTS/EPKStrasser Matteo. gripJeremy Mauroy. assistant camera. FranceSebastian Mayer. gripCarson E. Mayne. best boy rigging electricJoshua McCready. rigging electric. day playerDavid McLendon. lighting technicianSaul McSween. camera loaderAdam Meadows. video assist operator. VFX unitJosh Medak. camera operator. "b" cameraScott Medcalf. lighting technicianChristian Metz. gripGuy Micheletti. key gripDavid Nissen. director of photography. Capitol PropagandaDavid B. Nowell. aerial director of photographyMeiklejohn Pate. additional gripWhitney Pate. gripMichael D. Patterson. rig electricianHinrich Peters. lighting technicianRobert Petrin. edge arm operatorChristopher E. Pettus. gripDoyle Petty. grip. day playerSean Piper. gripJustyn Plath. camera rigger / gripMarkus Pluta. grip. aerial footageChristopher Prampin. gaffer. second unitHelmut Prein. gaffer. GermanyYvan Quehec. electricianMelanie A. Ragone. grip. second unitBrittany Regan. electricianDan Riffel. gaffer. Visual effects unitMike Robertson. rigging electricianTim Rook. dolly gripJared Rosen. video/computer playback supervising engineerPascal Rossignol. additional rigging grip. FranceKevin M. Rowe. rigging gripNick Rowland. additional lighting technicianChristian Scheibe. gripLaurent Schepman. gripAxel Scholz. lighting technician. GermanyCory Schulthies. digital imaging technician. VFX UnitArt Schultz. fixtures technicianDavid Scott. Best BoyGary D Lighting Fixtures. Scott. first assistant camera. "b" camera VFX unitDavid Skinner. rigging gripPatrick Sokley. second assistant camera. "a" cameraKyle Spicer. data management supervisorDon Steinberg. first assistant camera. "b" cameraJames Stockton. gripMichel Strasser. key grip. franceJason Sutton. technocrane operator. second unitMonte Swann. supervising video engineerDavid J. Thompson. camera operator. Peter Thoren, operator of "a" camera / steadicam. 24 frame playbackFrédéric Thurot. electricianArthur To. digital imaging technician. second unitVincent Tulasne. 2nd UNIT VFX Video Assist. FranceAndrew Turman. camera operator. second unitJordan Tyson. lighting technicianMike Tyson. chief rigging lighting technicianGerman Valle. best boy electric. visual effects unitDorrie Van Winkle. rigging gripMike Visencio. Foreman of lighting fixturesJoshua Robert Warren. electricianJason White. fixtures technicianSascha Wolfram. gaffer vfx unitSauyan Wong. data managerDaniel Wurschl. camera loaderWilliam D. Wynn. a dolly grip. 2nd unitJayden York. libra head operatorEdward Young. grip. second unitGregory Still. lighting technician (uncredited)Alejandro Wilkins. digital imaging technician. vfx unit (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Victor Glushchenko. animatorBen Goerlach. animatorCatherine Mullan. animation supervisor. MPCBrett Rutland. animator. MPCAmy Sendon. animator

Casting Department 

Ranjani Brow. adr voice castingJackie Burch. local castingSamy Burch. local casting associateRessie Burtley. extras casting assistantJamie Lynn Catrett. extras castingJuliette Chatry. extras casting assistantBenedikt Gehrlein. additional cast and extrasAshley Lambert. adr voice castingRose Locke. Alex Marden (as Jennifer Rose Locke) was cast as an extra. local casting assistantShayna Markowitz. casting associateJohanna Ragwitz. extras casting directorBrittany Susko. extras casting assistantPatrick Winkler. extras casting assistantRobb Pendleton. extras casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kristin Adams Achtmeyer. costumerTony Acosta Jr. specialty costumerValentina Aulisi. set costumer. Josh Hutcherson & Mr. HemsworthJaclyn Banner. costume buyer. second unitAshley Beatty. costumerAmber Blackman. costume assistantCha Blevins. key costumerPhillip Boutte Jr. costume concept artistMallory Bradley. costume assistantDietke Brandt. key costumer. germanyDorothy Bulac. specialty costumerTiffany Busche. set costumerAlexandra Casey. assistant costume designerJudy Chang. stitcher (as Judi Chang)Keith Christensen. concept artistSynithia Cochran. additional seamstressBren Cook. head ager dyer/textile artistScott T. Coppock. head millinerKairo Courts. costumerDan Crawley. specialty costumerMichelle D'Antonio. speciality costumerShelby Davis. additional costumerCarol Demarti. dyer. L. A. Daniel Dirks. costumerAurélie Dolbeau. set costumerShayne Allen Duhon. set costumerDustin Fletcher. ager/dyerMyra N. Foy. key seamstressAustin Freeman. costume assistantTaylor Marie Good. costume department coordinatorLara Greene. tailorScott R. Hankins. Ms. LawrenceEdward T is a key set costumer. Hanley. key costumerGreg Hopwood. costume assistantR. A. Hossie. cutter/fitterKeith Hudson. ager/dyerJoni M. Huth. key tailorMatthew Jerome. key costumerJennifer Kamrath. key costumerFrédéric Lebugle. wardrobe assistantMarilyn Madsen. costume manufacturing foremanMelanie Mascioli. set costumer. principalsKaren Mason. specialty costume manufacturerAmelia McKinney. costume buyerDanny Molaschi. set costumerKaren Hare Neilsson. wrap costumerSara C. Olson. Christopher Opopo (as Sara C Olson) is a stitcher. set costumerAshley Marie Parker. set costumerKendra L. Patterson. set costumerShady Patterson. costume assistantMark Peterson. costume supervisorDamien Quinn. costumerDay Ramphal. set costumerMolleshia Robinson. costumerKatelyn Rodgers. specialty costumerMeike Schlegel. costume supervisor. GermanyJody Schoffner. costumerHeather Sease. second unit costumerEllen Semones. set costumerTrey Shaffer. costume graphic designerHilary Smiley. set costumerJeff Stanton. costume assistantMarla Star. costume buyerDouglas J. Stewart. speciality costume makerJohnna Thomas. set costumerLisa Tomczeszyn. assistant costume designerAlan Villanueva. costume concept artistCamille Walker. Rachel A. was the set costumer (as Camille Hardiman). Walker. ager dyerJosielyn Works. costume assistantKorii Young. set costumerSarah Zinn. specialty costumerGeorge Gaspar. specialty costume crew. Film Illusions (uncredited)Kenya Ware. costumer (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Lauren Clark Carroll. Rod Dean was the first assistant editor (as Lauren Clark). 3D editorVanessa Galvez. project managerChris Giuffrida. colorist. dailiesEric Van Dyn Hoven. post-production assistantÉlodie Ichter. associate coloristAdrian Jebef. on-set coloristMadelaine Jereczek. assistant editorLara Khachooni. assistant editorYvan Lucas. digital intermediate coloristMato. color timerAlan Z. McCurdy. vfx assistant editorJason Miller. post-production coordinatorFabien Napoli. technicolor dailies assistant. Paris & BerlinCory Pennington. dailies colorist assistantRyan Pierce. assistant editorJustin Powell. post-production coordinatorKimi Rosenthal. post-production assistantDanny Simonzad. promo editorChris Van Duyn. post-production. dailies operations-TechnicolorJennifer Vecchiarello. associate editorKenny Vicent. dailies engineerMicah Wolf. apprentice editorDenise Woodgerd. dailies producerShervin Youssefian. promo editorAdam Zucker. post-production assistantPranav Mistry. promo editor (uncredited)

Location Management 

Kevin Abrams. location assistantDon Baldwin. assistant location manager. OregonConstantin Brandenburg. location assistant krampnitz. pre-productionStephen R. Campanella. location scout. OhioAnna L. Coats. location manager. OregonMark Cottrell. locations scoutAubrey DeVaney. assistant location managerJosh Dillard. location assistantChad George. location production assistantMac Gordon. location manager. second unitKlaus Große Darrelmann. location manager. GermanyArnaud Kaiser. location manager. franceKen Lavet. location managerDavid Richard Martin. location assistantNaomi Motohashi. key assistant location managerTrey Neely. key assistant location managerCaroline Nightbird. locations scoutSebastien Ordonez. assistant location manager. Paris, France unitRob Pittard. location production assistantJoseph Raines. location assistantJustin Christopher Ray. location assistantGonzo Rey del Castillo. Chris Saharek worked as a location assistant (as Hernan Rey del Castillo). assistant location managerSteve Sauthoff. assistant location managerEdouard Sueur. set production assistant. FranceGabby Williamson. assistant location managerFelix Witte. Mario Wittmann is the assistant location manager for the VFX unit. additional assistant location manager. GermanyErick Wofford. locations paTobias Wolters. location scoutElizabeth A. Wright. assistant location manager. second unitJames Hagedorn. location scout (uncredited)

Music Department 

Pete Anthony. conductor. choir / conductor. orchestra / orchestratorCarter Armstrong. Jeff Atmajian is the executive in charge of music. orchestratorJacqueline Barron. singerJonathan Bartz. music preparationRichard Boothby. musician. viola de gambaThomas Bowes. orchestral leaderDavid Daniels. musician. cello (as Dave Daniels)Terry Edwards. choirmasterDirk Ehlert. Trailer MusicCandy Emberley. Joanna Goldsmith-Eteson (as Candy Bilyk) prepares music. musician. vocalistSiobhan Grealy. musician. fluteOpie Gruves. The London Session Orchestra's music re-mixing coordinator. score performed byXander Rodzinski. composer internAndrew Rowan. music preparationKaren Sidlow. Manager. Music Business AffairsPamela J. Sollie. scoring coordinatorDavid Stal. music preparationJonathan Strange. musician. violinJohn Ashton Thomas. orchestratorJohn Thurgood. musician. french hornJoseph Trapanese. sound designNikki Triplett. music coordinatorRichard Tunnicliffe. musician. baroque celloJim Weidman. supervising music editorJohn Anderson. musician. oboe (uncredited)Patrick Ardagh-Walter. singer (uncredited)Catherine Backhouse. singer (uncredited)Max Baillie. musician. viola (uncredited)Garth Bardsley. singer (uncredited)Graham Bass. singer (uncredited)Peter Bateman. orchestrator (uncredited)Stefan Berkieta. singer (uncredited)Mark Berrow. musician. violin (uncredited)Richard Berry. musician. french horn (uncredited)Benjamin Bevan. singer (uncredited)Richard Bissill. musician. french horn (uncredited)Nigel Black. musician. french horn (uncredited)Rachel Bolt. musician. viola (uncredited)Fiona Bonds. musician. viola (uncredited)Natalia Bonner. musician. violin (uncredited)John Bradbury. musician. violin (uncredited)Ian Burdge. musician. cello (uncredited)Martin Burgess. musician. violin (uncredited)Heather Cairncross. singer (uncredited)Paul Cassidy. musician. viola (uncredited)Simon Chamberlain. musician. piano (uncredited)David Channing. scoring editor (uncredited)Corinne Chapelle. musician. violin (uncredited)Reiad Chibah. musician. viola (uncredited)Gustav Clarkson. musician. viola (uncredited)Paul Clarvis. musician. percussion (uncredited)Natalie Clifton-Griffiths. singer (uncredited)Phil Cobb. musician. trumpet (uncredited)Harry Cookson. singer (uncredited)Richard Cookson. musician. viola (uncredited)Nick Cooper. musician. cello (uncredited)Michael Cox. musician. flute (uncredited)Chris Cozens. auricle control systems (uncredited)Andrew Crowley. musician. trumpet (uncredited)Caroline Dale. musician. cello (uncredited)Tamsin Dalley. singer (uncredited)Sebastian Davies. singer (uncredited)Sue Dench. musician. viola (uncredited)Michael Dore. singer (uncredited)Joshua Dumbrill. singer (uncredited)Deryn Edwards. singer (uncredited)Richard Edwards. musician. trombone (uncredited)Richard Eteson. singer (uncredited)Jonathan Evans-Jones. musician. violin (uncredited)John Evanson. singer (uncredited)Sebastian Exall. singer (uncredited)Richard Fallas. singer (uncredited)Sven Faulconer. David Fuest contributed additional arrangements and synth programming (uncredited). musician. clarinet (uncredited)Roger Garland. musician. violin (uncredited)Nicholas Garrett. singer (uncredited)Alexandra Gibson. singer (uncredited)Daniel Gilbert. singer (uncredited)Jenny Godson. musician. violin (uncredited)Joanna Goldsmith-Eteson. singer (uncredited)Mark Graham. Rusen Gunes, head of music preparation (uncredited). musician. violin (uncredited)Tom Hankey. musician. violin (uncredited)Peter Hanson. musician. violin (uncredited)John Heley. musician. cello (uncredited)Ben Hill. singer (uncredited)Philippe Honoré. musician. violin (uncredited)James Newton Howard. score producer (uncredited)Matthew Howard. singer (uncredited)Ian Humphries. musician. violin (uncredited)Benedict Hymas. singer (uncredited)Philippa Ibbotson. musician. violin (uncredited)Freya Jacklin. singer (uncredited)Paul Kegg. musician. cello (uncredited)Cheyney Kent. singer (uncredited)Ruth Kerr. singer (uncredited)Gary Kettel. musician. percussion (uncredited)Trevon Kezios. music executive (uncredited)Patrick Kiernan. musician. violin (uncredited)Josephine Knight. musician. cello (uncredited)Julia Knight. musician. viola (uncredited)Joely Koos. musician. cello (uncredited)Boguslav Kostecki. musician. violin (uncredited)Jon Kull. orchestrator (uncredited)Joanna Forbes L'Estrange. singer (uncredited)Peter Lale. musician. viola (uncredited)Julian Leaper. musician. violin (uncredited)Harry Lees. singer (uncredited)Gabrielle Lester. musician. violin (uncredited)Tony Lewis. musician. cello (uncredited)Bill Lockhart. musician. percussion (uncredited)Matt Long. singer (uncredited)Martin Loveday. musician. cello (uncredited)Beatrix Lovejoy. musician. violin (uncredited)Steve Mair. musician. double bass (uncredited)Rita Manning. musician. violin (uncredited)Dorina Markoff-McNulty. musician (uncredited)Andy Marshall. musician. double bass (uncredited)Jo Marshall. singer (uncredited)Russell Matthews. singer (uncredited)Lorriane McAslan. musician. violin (uncredited)Gavin McNaughton. musician. bassoon (uncredited)Adam Miller. score recordist (uncredited)Perry Montague-Mason. musician. violin (uncredited)Steve Morris. musician. violin (uncredited)Shawn Murphy. scoring mixer (uncredited)Kate Musker. musician. viola (uncredited)Everton Nelson. musician. violin (uncredited)Anna Noakes. musician. flute (uncredited)Rory O'Connor. singer (uncredited)Joel Okolo-Hunter. singer (uncredited)David Olson. music editor (uncredited)Martin Owen. musician. french horn (uncredited)Andy Parker. musician. viola (uncredited)Ben Parry. choirmaster (uncredited)Andy Pask. musician. double bass (uncredited)Tom Pigott Smith. musician. violin (uncredited)Debbie Preece. musician. violin (uncredited)John Prestage. assistant score engineer (uncredited)Richard Pryce. musician. double bass (uncredited)David Pyatt. musician. french horn (uncredited)Maciej Rakowski. musician. violin (uncredited)Judy Rees. singer (uncredited)Frank Ricotti. musician. percussion (uncredited)Duncan Riddell. musician. violin (uncredited)George Robertson. musician. viola (uncredited)Nina Robertson. musician. flute (uncredited)Nick Rodwell. musician. clarinet (uncredited)Christina Sampson. singer (uncredited)Clara Sanabras. singer (uncredited)Prudence Sanders. singer (uncredited)Frank Schaefer. musician. cello (uncredited)Mary Scully. musician. double bass (uncredited)Nigel Short. singer (uncredited)Andrew Sinclair-Knopp. singer (uncredited)Jay 'j2' Singh. composer. trailer music (uncredited)Owen Slade. musician. tuba (uncredited)Sonia Slany. musician. violin (uncredited)Gareth Small. musician. trumpet (uncredited)Roman Southcombe. singer (uncredited)Igor Sterner. singer (uncredited)Dave Stewart. musician. trombone (uncredited)Ryan Svendsen. music coordinator (uncredited)Philip Tallman. temp music editor (uncredited)Mark Templeton. musician. trombone (uncredited)Chris Tombling. musician. violin (uncredited)Katie Trethewey. singer (uncredited)Lee Tsarmarklis. musician. tuba (uncredited)Allen Walley. musician. double bass (uncredited)Lawrence Wallington. singer (uncredited)Vicci Wardman. musician. viola (uncredited)Rosalind Waters. singer (uncredited)Richard Watkins. musician. french horn (uncredited)Sunna Wehrmeijer. musician. solo vocalist (uncredited)Bruce White. musician. viola (uncredited)Debbie Widdup. musician. violin (uncredited)Paul Willey. musician. violin (uncredited)Daniel Williams. singer (uncredited)Jonathan Williams. musician. cello (uncredited)Steve Williams. musician. double bass (uncredited)Peter Wilman. singer (uncredited)Andrew Wood. musician. trombone (uncredited)Jonathan Wood. singer (uncredited)Chris Worsey. musician. cello (uncredited)Christopher Wray. synth programmer (uncredited)Steve Wright. musician. viola (uncredited)Joe Zimmerman. music preparation (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department 

Ana Maria Quintana. script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Ryan Allen. driverVanessa Altmeyer. driverJim Babbidge. driverDon Baer. driver. 2nd unitTim Barker. transportationRobert Brubaker. transportation captainDenny Caira. transportation coordinatorKevin Caira. driverQuincy Cason. driver. castJayson Chang. transportation dispatcherMaxime Couteret. transportation coordinator. France shootingDamone Culberson. driverFlorian Haeger. transportation coordinator. GERCharles Heidet. picture car coordinator. FrancePamela Hovies-Ivey. driver. Pierre Hue and Jennifer Lawrence (as Pamela Hovies). transportation captainDaniel Huhn. personal driver. Jennifer Lawrence, GermanyAxel Hübner. personal driver. John Kilik, GermanyYahn Jeannot. driverAndreas Korpel. production driver. to SetDec L. Dias+B. Smith GERMelissa LaFon. driverDan J. Latham II. driverGilles Marsalet. unit driverTim McGaughy. driverFitzathor L. Miller. driverRobert J. Napier. production driverVince Pecora. transportation co-captainVickie Raynor Robison. driver. Liam HemsworthSylvine Salvagniac. transportationAndreas Schumacher. driver. castSteve Sorkin. driverRandy Southerland. special effects driverTimothy Stephens. transportation captainSvenja Stirn. transportation secretary. GEROlivier Suffert. driver. castNina Surguine. personal driverAlexandre Thiery. driverThomas Van Schaick. driver. 2nd unitCraig Vogel. dot compliance administratorPhilipp von Bremen. transportation co-captain. germanyKathleen Webster. driver. Elizabeth Banks, Josh Hutcherson, and Rebecca White. dispatcherSteve Wilks. personal driver. Francis Lawrence, Germany

Additional Crew 

Richie Adams. title designer. Main and End TitlesNicole Adkins. production assistantCaellum Allan. physical productionSteve Alterman. adr castSegolene Amice Lagny. production coordinator. France (as Segolene Amice)Anthony Annone. additional set production assistantLauren Aparicio. craft serviceBrooke Arata. base camp production assistant. second unitElyse Archie. set production assistant. additionalLandon Armstrong. production assistantGaytra Arnold. second assistant accountantKirk Baily. adr castEmmanuelle Balestrieri. production accountant. ParisChandler Barbee. additional production assistantDana Lyn Baron. additional adr performerAnnette Bas. second assistant accountantChristopher Beeman. accounting clerkGeorgia Belcher. second craft service assistantGrit Belitz. health and safetyStephanie Beman. key craft serviceKyle Benn. production executiveMarkus Bensch. production executive. GermanyJohn Biondo. vice president for business and legal affairs. LionsgateChristopher Blackmore. additional set production assistantFrancois Bleibel. research and developmentJack Blessing. adr castAurélie Boderiou. craft service assistantJason Bogard. financial controllerMilena Bolouri. production assistant. dailiesElizabeth Bolton. adr castMilena Bomalick. production secretary. GermanyXavier Bonastre. stand in. Donald SutherlandWren Boney. medicDelphine Bouya. set production assistant. FranceDanielle Bowes. additional production assistantMallory Bradley. production assistantConstantin Brandenburg. set paAnna-Sophie Brandstetter. stand-in Jen LawrenceJoe Bravo. mould makerStuart Broussard. main title production coordinator. Ignition CreativeFrancie Brown. dialect coachEllie Bryan. production assistant. second unit, basecampBobby Burks. medicCorey Burks. set production assistantBridgett Buss. production coordinator. electronic press kitMarcus J Calloway. payroll clerkWilliam Calvert. adr castDea Cantu. script supervisor-vfx unitGreg Capoccia. assistant. Nina JacobsonVictor Capoccia. intern. pre productionBrian Patrick Carroll. production secretaryWill Casey. unit publicistBenjamin Celliez. 3rd assistant accountant. FranceAmi Cohen. production department directorWilliam Conacher. dialect coachMickaël Conan. assistant production coordinator. ParisCatherine A. Cospelich. production assistant. Orsa Cousin, 2nd unit (as Catherine Cospelich). production assistant. castJennifer Kristin Cox. assistant. Robert Melnik, LionsgateMaureen 'Mo' Crutchfield. production accountantLauren Elizabeth Cummings. production assistantJeff Dash. Executive director of production accounting. LionsgateAnthony J. Davis. assistant accountantDerron Delaney. key set medicRebecca Drummond. production secretary. second unitEthan Duff. production assistantFred Duffer. video motion controlJim Dunlap. first assistant accountantKathy Edwards. 2nd assistant accountantMatthew Eldridge. stand-inDan Ellis. projectionistJulie Falls. adr castPeter Falls. adr castErik Feig. production executiveChase Fein. adr castEthan D. Firestone. production assistantChristian Fischer. assistant accountant. GermanyJeffrey Todd Fischer. Riley Flanagan (as Jeff Fischer) adr cast. set production assistantBrandon Folsom. production assistantAnne C. Ford. production controllerMaggie Free Levinge. second assistant accountantJoshua Fritel. assistant to Mr HarrelsonKatharina Gapski. production coordinator. Shipping Coordinator, GermanyMarcel Genzmer. set securityNamratha Prasad George. office production assistant. Jordan Gilbert is a second unit / production assistant. production coordinator. OregonKelly Gill. production assistantJackie Gonneau. adr castAdam Goodall. armoury coordinator. UKRaphael Gort. main title creative director. Ignition CreativeWilliam O. Гринвуд III. реквизитор Дэвид Халагарда. помощник координатора производства Адам Гамильтон. дополнительные ремесленные услугиAnthony J. Ханна. дополнительные юридические услугиЛиам Хирн. бухгалтер постпродакшнАнна Хеппнер. ассистент продюсераДрю Майкл Хершнер. замена Рене Хайнс. ассистент по постпроизводственному бухгалтерскому учетуНиколь Хобдей. ассистент продюсера Венди Хоффман. режиссёрский составKelly A. Хорват. ассистент сценографаПаша Иванов. главный титульный цифровой художник. Ignition CreativeКевин М. Джейкобс. Помощник по производству второго блока (в роли Кевина Джейкобса) на съемочной площадке. Томас Жаке, Addl Set PA (в роли Кевина Джейкобса). интервью. dp/directors - рекламные материалыМэттью Янзен. вице-президент по производству и развитию. LionsgateНик Джеффрис. ключевой оружейникБойси Хереса. бухгалтер производстваМарисоль Хименес. бухгалтер по строительствуKarsten Junghans. Стажер производственного офисаОливье Качмарек. помощник бухгалтера производства. ФранцияКристофер Келли. стоять в. Лиам ХемсвортВинсент Элиас Келли. помощник производства. дневной игрокRobin Rk Kempf. ассистент продюсера Джесси Керри. производственный персоналКим Кху. секретарь производства Ванесса Кинг. помощник госпожи. МурВольф Киршнер. главный координатор производства титула. Ignition CreativeStephen C. Рыцарь. ассистент продюсераЭрика Колсруд. помощник бухгалтера по постпродакшну Джон Кайпер. исполнительный директор Эшли Ламберт. актерский состав Дэйв Ландакер. 24-х кадровый операционный руководитель Шон Лэнгстон. медикКасс Лоусон. ремесленное обслуживаниеСэм Лазарус. ассистент производства Уве Леманн. оружейник Синтия Лежен. бухгалтер vfxМарк Леруайе. координатор по оружию Стефан Лине. оружейникРик Липтон. тренер по диалекту. Натали Дормер, Эндрю Литвак. ассистент продюсера Сары Ломбарди. ассистент офисного производства Пол Лоу. медицинский советникХейли Лурс. ассистент продюсера Бенджамин Лёбберт. установить paCaitlin MacBride. ассистент офисного производства Кэмерон МакКономи. режиссёрский составДжейми Макдональд. ассистент продюсераМэг Маршан. пересъемки Ассистент производстваКрис Маршалл. режиссёрский составКристофер МакДугал. медикДжин Макдауэлл. старший вице-президент. исследования и стратегииТревор МакНур. помощник по производству дополнительных комплектов. второй блокТейлор Макферсон. ассистент продюсераРоберт М. Мельник. вице-президент по бизнесу и правовым вопросам. ЛайонсгейтКертис А. Миллер. исполнительный директор производства. LionsgateФредерик Милле. Курт Дж., координатор производства Capitol TV в Париже. Шахтер. советник по безопасности Октавио Миноццо. главный титульный цифровой художник. Ignition CreativeДжек Монтегю. дополнительный помощник по производству Николь Моралес. координатор по отгрузке/apocGrégoire Mouveau. управляющий объектами. ФранцияDan Murbarger. 24-кадровое видео / компьютерный инженер Себастьен Ордонез. помощник управляющего объектами. Париж, Франция подразделениеJuan Pacheco. актерский составТим Пален. директор по маркетингу. LionsgateДэвид Пэрис. пилот вертолетаЮли Печанек. ассистент офисного производстваКарл Педрегал. Джордж Перес — руководитель постпродакшна полнометражных фильмов. режиссёрский составЧелси Линн Петерсон. помощник производства. литая примеркаДэвид Альберт Пирс. дополнительные юридические услугиКирстен Пирс. помощник производства. Жаклин Пиноль предоставила дополнительную фотографию (в роли Кирстен Гуннаршауг). адр в роляхАрно Пле. бухгалтер по расчету заработной платыЭрик Прово. провизор. 2-й блокАлан Д. Пурвин. Ана Мария Кинтана (в роли Алана Пурвина) - пилот вертолета. режиссёрский составТимоти Скотт Ралстон. исполнительный директор по досмотру Ребекка Рэмси. Продюсер 3D-стерео. Китайский внутренний релизЛэнс Реш-Ангер. помощник по производству набора ключей. второй блокЭмили Райс. бухгалтер постпродакшнМаркус Родерт. производственный стажер. Санта-Моника Ребекка Роджерс. ассистент постановщика Жан-Батист Роже. бегунАрик Сабин. ассистент постановщика Шона Сандерс. координатор производства. 2-й отрядНатали Сэндс. заместитель Тина Мари Солс. ассистент продюсера Тревор Шлифер. ассистент производства Стэн Селлерс. режиссёрский составДжеймс Сайлер-младший. капитан службы безопасности Мэтью Сильверман. главный титульный продюсер. Ignition CreativeDennis Singletary. режиссёрский составДонна Слоан. исполнительный вице-президент по производству. LionsgateКара Смичек. координатор по финансам производстваКоалин Смит. ассистент производства Джин Майкл Смит. набор помощников по производству. 2-й блокСтефано Смит. медикУоррен Срока. режиссёрский составGabrielle Stein. дополнительный помощник по производствуБарри Стивенс. ассистент продюсераФилип Дж. Стрина. деловые и юридические дела. Львиные ворота Аманда Саттон. бухгалтер по расчету заработной платы после производства Шейн Свит. адр. актерский составЖеральдин Серафини. координатор путешествий. Франция Джакита Тале. режиссёрский составКристоф Томас. сервис по изготовлению ключейКлэр Торе. производственный бухгалтерКэрол Тресан. боди-двойной / дрессировщик животных / боди-двойной. Дженнифер Лоуренс Грег Тресан. координатор по работе с животнымиCourtni Mills Tresemer. Джилл Ваупен работала ассистентом по декорациям (в роли Кортни Миллс). координатор путешествий Кэти Уорнок. бухгалтер Мег Уотсон. заменить Джулианну Мур / заменить Джона Вебера. ключевой второй помощник бухгалтера Кимберли Уильямс. гарант завершения. Film Finances Inc Шеннон Уильямс. medicKiKi Yoshimoto. исследовательАриана Янг. менеджер. ПостпродакшнSonja B. Циммер. исполнительный директор Джейсон Зоригян. координатор производства Роберт Перри Бирман. производственный персонал, в титрах не указан. дополнительные ремесленные услуги (в титрах) Андреа Смит. глобальный директор по логистике кино. Altour Travel, в титрах не указана, Изабелла Винг-Дэйви. помощник. Филип Сеймур Хоффман (в титрах не указан) Конрад Вуд. визуальный эффект. р. Двойной негатив (в титрах не указан)

Спасибо

Philip Seymour Hoffman...in loving memory of

Какое первое название Голодных игр?

Романы трилогии называются Голодные игры Сойка-пересмешница (2010 г.), И вспыхнет пламя (2008 г.) и Голодные игры (2008 г.).

Какова основная тема «Сойки-пересмешницы, часть 1»?

Центральная тема «Сойки-пересмешницы» — жертвоприношение . На протяжении всего романа персонажи приносят жертвы во имя своих убеждений и надежды на лучшее будущее.

Доступна ли «Сойка-пересмешница, часть 1» на Netflix?

Все фильмы из серии "Голодные игры" доступны на Netflix. , а также Голодные игры, Голодные игры. И вспыхнет пламя, Голодные игры. Голодные игры и Сойка-пересмешница, часть 1. Сойка-пересмешница, часть 2.

Сойка-пересмешница - первый фильм?

Фильмы о «Голодных играх» в порядке выхода . Голодные игры. И вспыхнет пламя - 20 ноября 2013 г. Голодные игры. Сойка-пересмешница, часть 1 – 21 ноября 2014 г. . Голодные игры. Часть 2 Сойки-пересмешницы — 20 ноября 2015 г.

John Conner
John Conner
John Conner has written about blogger for more than 5 years and for congnghe123 since 2017

Member discussion

       

Related Posts